School Emblem
School
Posted on 2007-03-16 (Friday)

2006-2007 Inter-school Athletics Meet Result

Our students obtained medals and awards.

Class

班別

Class No.

學號

Student Name

學生姓名

個人獎項

Individual Prize (s)

隊際獎項

Team / Group Prize (s)

1A

16

彭欣琳

Pang Yan Lam Vivian

 

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

1B

6

張琬彤

Cheung Yuen Tung

Girls Grade C 4x100m relay 2nd runner up

女子丙組4x100m季軍

1B

35

溫卓樂

Wan Cheuk Lok

 

男子丙組團體優異獎

Boys C Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

1C

38

黃錦星

Wong Kam Sing

 

1D

3

張玉榆

Cheung Yuk Yu

 

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

1D

7

林倩舒

Lam Sin Shu

Girls Grade C 4x100m relay 2nd runner up

女子丙組4x100m季軍

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

1E

16

馬采怡

Ma Choi Yi

 

 

1E

24

譚金花

Tam Kam Fa

 

 

2A

4

陳沅婷

Chan Yuen Ting

Girls Grade C 4x100m relay 2nd runner up

女子丙組4x100m季軍

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

2A

21

蘇煒榆

So Wai Yu

 

2A

31

陳小龍

Chan Siu Lung

 

男子丙組團體優異獎

Boys C Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

2A

43

丘正權

Yau Ching Kuen

 

2B

9

林美婷

Lam Mei Ting

Girls Grade C 4x400m relay 2nd runner up

女子丙組4x400m季軍

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

2B

12

梁樂彤

Leung Lok Tung

Girls Grade C 4x400m relay 2nd runner up

女子丙組4x400m季軍

2B

18

黃詩詠

Wong Sze Wing

 

 

2B

22

葉雅晴

Yip Nga Ching

Girls Grade C 4x100m relay 2nd runner up

女子丙組4x100m季軍

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

2B

29

何允恆

Ho Wan Hang

Boys Grade C 4x400m relay 2nd runner up

男子丙組4x400m季軍

男子丙組團體優異獎

Boys C Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

 

2B

42

丘正生

Yau Ching Sang

Boys Grade C 4x400m relay 2nd runner up

男子丙組4x400m季軍

2C

24

黃詠儀

Wong Wing Yee

 

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

2C

43

丘正聰

Yau Ching Chung

Boys Grade C 1500m

1st runner up

男子丙組一千五百米亞軍

Boys Grade C 4x400m relay 2nd runner up

男子丙組4x400m季軍

 

男子丙組團體優異獎

Boys C Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

2D

5

鍾嘉怡

Chung Ka Yi

Girls Grade C 4x400m relay 2nd runner up

女子丙組4x400m季軍

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

2D

11

李苑琳

Li Yuen Lam

Girls Grade C 4x400m relay 2nd runner up

女子丙組4x400m季軍

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

女子丙組團體亞軍

Girls C Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

2D

14

馬詠琪

Ma Wing Ki

 

2D

18

余欣蒨

Yu Yan Sin

 

2D

20

張楚杰

Cheung Chor Kit

 

男子丙組團體優異獎

Boys C Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

2D

24

莊枳焌

Chong Christopher

 

2D

27

黃之鈺

Huang Chi Yuk

 

2E

3

何泳安

Ho Wing On

 

 

2E

29

關皓揚

Kwan Ho Yeung

 

男子丙組團體優異獎

Boys C Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

2E

30

郭俊傑

Kwok Chun Kit

 

2E

38

蘇昊宇

So Hao Yu Clarence

Boys Grade C 4x400m relay 2nd runner up

男子丙組4x400m季軍

3A

22

邱寶羡

Yau Po Sin

 

 

3B

6

霍綺淇

Fok Yee Ki

 

 

3B

30

盧德榮

Lo John Derwin

 

 

3B

38

黃春泉

Wong Chun Chuen

 

男子甲組團體優異獎

Boys A Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

3B

39

黃樂謙

Wong Lok Him

 

 

3B

41

楊希和

Yeung Hey Wo

 

 

3C

2

鄭芷茵

Cheng Janice Tze Yan

 

 

3C

7

何漪婷

Ho Yee Ting

 

 

3C

8

林可兒

Lam Ho Yi

 

 

3C

11

盧樂施

Lo Lok Sze Grace

 

 

 

3C

25

陳漢彬

Chan Hon Pan

 

 

3C

30

吳泰偉

Ng Tai Wai

 

 

3D

4

趙慧渝

Jiu Wai Yu

 

 

3D

23

鄭瑞傑

Cheng Sui Kit

 

 

3D

28

方恩衍

Fong Yan Hin

Boys Grade B 100m hurdle

2nd runner up

男子乙組一百米欄季軍

 

3D

44

楊國禮

Yang Kwok Lai

 

 

4A

7

趙芷君

Chiu Tsz Kwan

 

 

4A

24

莫豔彤

Mok Yim Tung

 

 

4A

41

凌錫榮

Ling Sik Wing

 

男子甲組團體優異獎

Boys A Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

4B

12

莫燕華

Mok Yin Wa

Girls Grade A 800m

2nd runner up

女子甲組八百米季軍

Girls Grade A 1500m

2nd runner up

女子甲組一千五百米季軍

Girls Grade A 4x400m relay 1st runner up

女子甲組4x400m亞軍

女子甲組團體亞軍

Girls A Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

4B

32

黎堅

Lai Kin

 

男子甲組團體優異獎

Boys A Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

4B

41

譚凱文

Tam Hoi Man

Boys Grade A 110m Hurdles 1st runner up

男子甲組110米欄亞軍

4C

4

陳滿滿

Chan Mun Mun

 

女子甲組團體亞軍

Girls A Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

4D

2

趙美華

Chew Mei Wa

 

 

4D

18

區正諾

Au Ching Nok

 

 

4D

24

周曉昌

Chow Hiu Cheong

 

 

4D

25

周柏康

Chow Pak Hong

 

 

4D

29

何明浩

Ho Ming Ho

 

 

4D

42

田鎮國

Tin Chun Kwok

 

 

4E

3

陳施樺

Chan Sze Wah

 

 

4E

12

梁嘉穎

Leung Kara

 

 

4E

24

葉恩瑜

Yip Yan Yu

 

 

4E

29

何文軒

Ho Man Hin

 

 

4E

34

梁均麟

Leung Kwan Lun

 

 

4E

37

馬肇駿

Ma Siu Chun

 

 

4E

40

謝啟暘

Tse Kai Yeung

 

 

5A

44

王磊

Wong Lui

 

男子甲組團體優異獎

Boys A Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

5B

17

戴嘉雯

Tai Ka Man

 

女子甲組團體亞軍

Girls A Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

5B

19

杜喬楓

To Kiu Fung

 

5B

21

黃曉瑩

Wong Hiu Ying

 

5B

25

陸國良

Luk Kwok Leung

 

男子甲組團體優異獎

Boys A Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

5B

38

謝楹峰

Tse Ying Fung

 

5C

19

陳澤灝

Chan Chak Ho

 

5C

20

陳俊朗

Chan Chun Long

Boys Grade A 110m Hurdles 2nd runner up

男子甲組110米欄季軍

5C

32

彭宇喬

Pang Yu Kiu Kelvin

 

5C

34

石嘉軒

Shek Ka Hin

 

5C

40

黃超華

Wong Chiu Wa

 

5D

11

林冠樺

Lam Kwun Wa

Girls Grade A 4x400m relay 1st runner up

女子甲組4x400m亞軍

女子甲組團體亞軍

Girls A Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

5D

43

王漢燊

Wong Hon San

 

男子甲組團體優異獎

Boys A Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

5E

8

賴詠欣

Lai Wing Yan

 

女子甲組團體亞軍

Girls A Grade Group prize: 1st runner-up

6F

5

許愷雯

Hui Hoi Man

Girls Grade A 100m Champion

女子甲組一百米冠軍

Girls Grade A 200m Champion

女子甲組二百米冠軍

Girls Grade A 4x400m relay 1st runner up

女子甲組4x400m亞軍

 

6F

16

黃慧婷

Wong Wai Ting

Girls Grade A 1500m

1st runner up

女子甲組一千五百米亞軍

Girls Grade A 4x400m relay 1st runner up

女子甲組4x400m亞軍

6H

8

張文珊

Cheung Man Shan

 

6H

15

羅希敏

Lo Hei Man

 

6H

26

麥明山

Mak Ming Shan

 

男子甲組團體優異獎

Boys A Grade Group prize (Cup of Appreciation)

6L

21

李漢龍

Lee Hon Lung

 

6L

25

黃嘉俊

Wong Ka Chun

 

得獎統計 (Summary of the above report)

個人獎項 ,包括接力賽 (Individual Prizes included realy)

 

女甲

Girls Grade A

女乙

Girls Grade B

女丙

Girls Grade C

男甲

Boys Grade A

男乙

Boys Grade B

男丙

Boys Grade C

冠軍

Champion

2

 

 

 

 

 

亞軍

1st runner-up

2

 

 

1

 

1

季軍

2nd runner-up

2

 

2

1

1

1

殿軍

3rd runner-up

 

 

 

 

 

 

優異獎

Cup of Appreciation

 

 

 

 

 

 

團體獎項 (Team / Group Prizes)

 

女甲

Girls Grade A

女乙

Girls Grade B

女丙

Girls Grade C

男甲

Boys Grade A

男乙

Boys Grade B

男丙

Boys Grade C

冠軍

Champion

 

 

 

 

 

 

亞軍

1st runner-up

1

 

1

 

 

 

季軍

2nd runner-up

 

 

 

 

 

 

殿軍

3rd runner-up

 

 

 

 

 

 

優異獎

Cup of Appreciation

 

 

 

1

 

1

Teacher-in-charge: Mr. Leung Kam Wah, Ms. Chow Shuk Man, Ms. Wong Po Chun, Mr. Tang Wing Kwong


> Back
Address: 397 Kwai Shing Circuit, Kwai Chung, N.T., Hong Kong S.A.R., China.       Tel: 2420 8893       Fax: 2420 5850